Post by The great one on Sept 15, 2022 14:27:27 GMT -5
The draft starts at 9 am in the morning 5 hours to make ur pick
There will be 10 rounds
The 10 wrestlers that’s drafted will be apart of the start up roster new members get then the can chose 35 more wrestlers to fill out the roster till they have 45 to start.
If there’s two wrestlers on the list that form a tag team they can be drafted together
The draft will start back at 8 am on Sunday 9/18
Round # 1
1. Wwe ( Phil’s) Hulk Hogan
2. JCP ( great) Ric Flair
3 Ecw ( Rj). Dory jr & Terry Funk
4. MLW ( great ) Harley Race
5. WCW ( Philw) Sting
6 Smw ( rj ) Bob Backlund
7. WCCW ( philw) Bruno Sammartino
8. NWA (Rj ) Dusty Rhodes
9. UswA ( great ) Jerry Lawler
10. AWa ( phil) Randy Savage
11. Impact ( great ) Aj Styles
12. Nxt ( rj ) Shawn Michaels
Round # 2
1. Nxt John Cena
2 impact Bret Hart
3. AWA Nick Bockwinkel
4. Uswa Steve Austin
5. NWA. The Great Muta
6. WCcw Triple H
7. Smw The Undertaker
8. WCW Vader
9. MLW Stan Hanson
10. Ecw Mick Foley
11. JCP. The Road Warriors Hawk & Animal
12. Wwe Andra The Giant
Round #3
1. Wwe. Randy Orton
2. JCP The Brain Busters Arn Anderson Tully Blanchard
3. Ecw Abdullah the Butcher
4. MLW Greg Valentine
5. Wcw. Ricky Steamboat
6. Smw Kurt Angel
7 Wccw Harlem Heat Booker T & Stevie Ray
8. NWA Strike Force Tito Santana & Rick Martel
9. Uswa Roddy Piper
10 Awa Chris Jericho
11. Impact Curt Henning
12. Nxt. Lex Luger
Round #4
1. Nxt Ted DiBiase
2 impact CM Punk
3. AWA. Wild Samoans Afa & Sika
4. Uswa Demolition Ax & smash
5. NWA. Trish Stratus
6. WCcw Outsiders Kevin Nash &Scott Hall
7. Smw Rock& Roll Ricky Morton Robert Gibson
8. WCW Junkyard Dog
9. MLW The Fantastics Bobby Fulton &Tommy Rogers
10. Ecw Shane Douglas
11. JCP. Austin Idol
12. Wwe. Seth Rollins
round # 5
1. Wwe. The Rock
2. JCP Paul Orndorff
3. Ecw Dr. Death Steve Williams
4. MLW New Age Outlaws RoadDog & Billy Gunn
5. Wcw. The Midnight Express Bobby Eaton $ Stan Lane
6. Smw Tom Pritchard & Jimmy Del Ray
7 Wccw Kerry Von Erich
8. NWA Yokozuna
9. Uswa Rick Rude
10 Awa bobby Henning
11. Impact Scott Steiner &Rick Steiner
12. Nxt Lita
round #6
1. Nxt Jimmy & Jay Uso
2 impact FTR Dak Harwood &Cash Wheeler
3. AWA New Day Big E, Komi Kingston , Xavier Woods
4. Uswa Freebirds Michael Hayes &Jimmy Garvin
5. NWA Wahoo McDaniels
6. WCcw Charlotte Flair
7. Smw Bayley
8. WCW Alexa Bliss
9. MLW Chyna
10. Ecw Kevin Sullivan
11. JCP Dick Murdock
12. Wwe Ivan &Nikita Koloff
round # 7
1. Wwe The Bella twins Nikki and Brie
2. JCP Bianca Belair
3. Ecw ODB
4. MLW Gary Hart
5. Wcw Jim Cornett
6. Smw Sherri Martel
7 Wccw Sunny
8. NWA Jerry & Jack Briscoe
9. Uswa Mickie James
10 Awa Jimmy Hart
11. Impact Saha Banks
12. Nxt Finn Balor
round # 8
1. Nxt Teddy Long
2 impact Nick Aldis
3. AWA Becky Lynch
4. Uswa Jeff Jarrett
5. NWA Ron Simmons
6. WCcw Tommy Rich
7. Smw Sgt. Slaughter
8. WCW Owen Hart & Davey Boy Smith
9. MLW The Miz
10. Ecw Bruiser Brody
11. JCP Ronnie Garvin
12. Wwe Diamond Dallas Page
round # 9
1. Wwe Jim Nighthart
2. JCP Dennis Condrey & Randy Rose
3. Ecw Rob Van Damn
4. MLW Don Muraco
5. Wcw Terry Gordy
6. Smw Bob Armstrong
7 Wccw Barry Windham
8. NWA Ernie Ladd
9. Uswa Mr. Fuji
10 Awa Dustin Rhodes
11. Impact Kamille
12. Nxt Shinsuke Nakamura
round # 10
1. Nxt Tony Atlas
2 impact Butch Reed
3. AWA The Killer bees Jim Brunzell & B Brian Blair
4. Uswa Big John Studd
5. NWA Ray Stevens
6. WCcw Hillbilly Jim
7. Smw Scot &Ivan Putski
8. WCW jerry Blackwell
9. MLW Jim Duggan
10. Ecw Raven
11. JCP Ox Baker
12. Wwe Big Show
There will be 10 rounds
The 10 wrestlers that’s drafted will be apart of the start up roster new members get then the can chose 35 more wrestlers to fill out the roster till they have 45 to start.
If there’s two wrestlers on the list that form a tag team they can be drafted together
The draft will start back at 8 am on Sunday 9/18
Round # 1
1. Wwe ( Phil’s) Hulk Hogan
2. JCP ( great) Ric Flair
3 Ecw ( Rj). Dory jr & Terry Funk
4. MLW ( great ) Harley Race
5. WCW ( Philw) Sting
6 Smw ( rj ) Bob Backlund
7. WCCW ( philw) Bruno Sammartino
8. NWA (Rj ) Dusty Rhodes
9. UswA ( great ) Jerry Lawler
10. AWa ( phil) Randy Savage
11. Impact ( great ) Aj Styles
12. Nxt ( rj ) Shawn Michaels
Round # 2
1. Nxt John Cena
2 impact Bret Hart
3. AWA Nick Bockwinkel
4. Uswa Steve Austin
5. NWA. The Great Muta
6. WCcw Triple H
7. Smw The Undertaker
8. WCW Vader
9. MLW Stan Hanson
10. Ecw Mick Foley
11. JCP. The Road Warriors Hawk & Animal
12. Wwe Andra The Giant
Round #3
1. Wwe. Randy Orton
2. JCP The Brain Busters Arn Anderson Tully Blanchard
3. Ecw Abdullah the Butcher
4. MLW Greg Valentine
5. Wcw. Ricky Steamboat
6. Smw Kurt Angel
7 Wccw Harlem Heat Booker T & Stevie Ray
8. NWA Strike Force Tito Santana & Rick Martel
9. Uswa Roddy Piper
10 Awa Chris Jericho
11. Impact Curt Henning
12. Nxt. Lex Luger
Round #4
1. Nxt Ted DiBiase
2 impact CM Punk
3. AWA. Wild Samoans Afa & Sika
4. Uswa Demolition Ax & smash
5. NWA. Trish Stratus
6. WCcw Outsiders Kevin Nash &Scott Hall
7. Smw Rock& Roll Ricky Morton Robert Gibson
8. WCW Junkyard Dog
9. MLW The Fantastics Bobby Fulton &Tommy Rogers
10. Ecw Shane Douglas
11. JCP. Austin Idol
12. Wwe. Seth Rollins
round # 5
1. Wwe. The Rock
2. JCP Paul Orndorff
3. Ecw Dr. Death Steve Williams
4. MLW New Age Outlaws RoadDog & Billy Gunn
5. Wcw. The Midnight Express Bobby Eaton $ Stan Lane
6. Smw Tom Pritchard & Jimmy Del Ray
7 Wccw Kerry Von Erich
8. NWA Yokozuna
9. Uswa Rick Rude
10 Awa bobby Henning
11. Impact Scott Steiner &Rick Steiner
12. Nxt Lita
round #6
1. Nxt Jimmy & Jay Uso
2 impact FTR Dak Harwood &Cash Wheeler
3. AWA New Day Big E, Komi Kingston , Xavier Woods
4. Uswa Freebirds Michael Hayes &Jimmy Garvin
5. NWA Wahoo McDaniels
6. WCcw Charlotte Flair
7. Smw Bayley
8. WCW Alexa Bliss
9. MLW Chyna
10. Ecw Kevin Sullivan
11. JCP Dick Murdock
12. Wwe Ivan &Nikita Koloff
round # 7
1. Wwe The Bella twins Nikki and Brie
2. JCP Bianca Belair
3. Ecw ODB
4. MLW Gary Hart
5. Wcw Jim Cornett
6. Smw Sherri Martel
7 Wccw Sunny
8. NWA Jerry & Jack Briscoe
9. Uswa Mickie James
10 Awa Jimmy Hart
11. Impact Saha Banks
12. Nxt Finn Balor
round # 8
1. Nxt Teddy Long
2 impact Nick Aldis
3. AWA Becky Lynch
4. Uswa Jeff Jarrett
5. NWA Ron Simmons
6. WCcw Tommy Rich
7. Smw Sgt. Slaughter
8. WCW Owen Hart & Davey Boy Smith
9. MLW The Miz
10. Ecw Bruiser Brody
11. JCP Ronnie Garvin
12. Wwe Diamond Dallas Page
round # 9
1. Wwe Jim Nighthart
2. JCP Dennis Condrey & Randy Rose
3. Ecw Rob Van Damn
4. MLW Don Muraco
5. Wcw Terry Gordy
6. Smw Bob Armstrong
7 Wccw Barry Windham
8. NWA Ernie Ladd
9. Uswa Mr. Fuji
10 Awa Dustin Rhodes
11. Impact Kamille
12. Nxt Shinsuke Nakamura
round # 10
1. Nxt Tony Atlas
2 impact Butch Reed
3. AWA The Killer bees Jim Brunzell & B Brian Blair
4. Uswa Big John Studd
5. NWA Ray Stevens
6. WCcw Hillbilly Jim
7. Smw Scot &Ivan Putski
8. WCW jerry Blackwell
9. MLW Jim Duggan
10. Ecw Raven
11. JCP Ox Baker
12. Wwe Big Show